Menu
Documents
logoiso.jpg
Counters

 662827 visitors

 4 visitors online

- - Index

Index

Information centre:

 

Name and Family name

Position

Office

Telephone

Dochka Peeva

Junior expert ”Trade and advertising”

IC - 1

820 788

Kalinka Vasileva

Senior Expert „Civic Status”

IC - 2

820 788

Budimira Andonova

Head Expert ESGRAON

IC - 3

820 788

Krasimira Ivanova

Senior Specialist
”Administration services-Architecture and town planning"

IC - 4

820 788

Valentina Dimitrova

Head Specialist "Admin. services "

IC - 5

820 788

Ganka Petrova

Executor „Cashier  - earnings”

IC - 6

820 788

 

Area Mladost Administration Telephone Directory

e-mail:rnmladost@abv.bg

Name and Family name

Position

Office

Telephone

Hristo V. Hristov

Mayor

18

820 790

Evgeni Dyankov

Deputy Mayor

21

820 781

Tsoncho Ganev
Deputy Mayor
25
820 780

Boiko Stavrev

Secretary

13

820 782

General Administration

Department Administrative and Legal information Assistance

Rumen Naidenov

Head Expert OPGZSI 

Bl.47

820 791

Kalina Velinova

Head Expert "Public relations and ethnic issues"

20a

501-099

Reneta Dimitrova

Head Expert “Archives”

4

820 786

Dimitrichka Kirova

Head Specialist "Special purpose archive”

4

820 786

Antonia Stefanova

Secretary MKBPPMN 

Bl.47

820 791

Nikolinka Ivanova

Head Expert ”Human resources

1

500-685

Valentina Dimitrova

Head Specialist "Admin. services "

IC

820 788

Krasimira Ivanova

Senior Specialist
”Administration services-Architecture and town planning"

IC

820 788

Penka Stankova

Head specialist
"Technical support"

18à

504-955
501-095
Fax: 501-111

Krasimir Stefanov

Executor „Driver”

 

504-955

Dimitar Kocev

 Executor „Driver”

 

 504-955

Spaska Stoeva

Head Legal Adviser 

8a

503-457

Yoana Dimitrova

Junior Legal Adviser

8a

503-457

eng. Valery Uzunov

Head Expert IT

5

503-216

eng.Stoyanka Temelkova

Head Expert IT

5

503-216

Neli Bankova

Junior ExpertCivic Status

3

820 789

Kalinka Vasileva

Senior Expert „Civic Status”

IC

820 788

DEsislava Slavova

Head Expert
„Civic Status”

3

505-397

Marinka Atanasova

Junior Expert “Civic Status”

7

503-247

Jivka Stamenova

Head Specialist
„Civic Status”

3

820 789

Budimira Andonova

Head Expert ESGRAON

IC

820 788

Milena Ruseva

Junior Expert ESGRAON

3

820 789

Department „Finance and Accountancy”

Raina Uzunova

Manager "Finance and Accountancy"
Head accountant

24

820 787

Jenia Kirilova

Senior accountant

22

820 787

Antonina Nikolova

Junior accountant

22

505-272

Ilia Marchev

Head Inspector KBP

11

504-736

Petko Zahariev

Junior Inspector KBP

11

504-736

Stanka Ivanova

Head specialist SFUK

22

505-272

Daniela Chardaklieva

Junior accountant “Budget revenues operator”

2

820 785

Cvetanka Kasabova

Junior accountant - Cashier

19

505-112

Plamena Mihailova

Executor „Cashier  - earnings”

2

820 785

Ganka Petrova

Executor „Cashier  - earnings”

IC

820 788

Krasimira Stoyanova

Executor „Cashier -earnings”

2

820 785

Specialized Administration

Department Architecture and town planning

arch. Snejana Petkova

Manager  "Architecture and town planning"

20à

820 783

arch. Dimitar Dilov

Senior Architect

12

504-753

Jivka Hristova

Head Specialist
”District technician”

20

505-472

Jechka Nedialkova

Head Specialist
”District technician”

20

505-472

Violeta Ivanova

Head Specialist
”District technician”

20

505-472

Martina Georgieva

Senior Specialist BKS

14

504-836

Sergei Hristov

Head Expert "Public order and control”

8

503-441

Zlatinka Sharalieva

Head Specialist ”Geodesist”

16

504-897

Stoyan Jeliazkov

Head Specialist „Construction Control”

10

504-695

Elena Lecheva

Head Specialist „Construction Control”

10

504-695

Kalinka Tasheva

Head Specialist „Land reform”

16

504-897

DepartmentEngineer’s Infrastructure

eng.Dobrinka Kraeva

Manager   EI

17

820 784

Svetlana Marinova

Senior ExpertPlanting

Bl.47

505-381

Krasimir Kafaliiski

Senior Expert BKS

14

504-836

Department Social and Economic Activites and Control

Dochka Peeva

Junior expert ”Trade and advertising”

IC

820 788

Tonia Borisova

Junior Specialist
”Trade and advertising”

7

503-247

Kosta Velizarov

Junior expert “Control Trade and advertising”

11

504-736

Lyudmila Ivanova

Junior expert ”Control Trade and advertising”

8

503-441

 Svetlin Dimitrov

Junior expert ”Control Trade and advertising”

11

504-736

Mariika Radeva

Head Specialist ”Trade and advertising”

9

503-977

Mariana Miteva

Head expert
”Accomodation”

8

503-441

Krasimira Borsukova

Construction Control ”Ecological Control”

15

504-861

Yanka Todorova

Senior Specialist  "Ecological Control"

15

504-861

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Head of Military department

 

507-052

Plamen Mihov

Inspector

 

507-934

Rosen Vasilev

Inspector

 

507-760

 

On duty Area "Mladost"

 

506-338

 

On duty III RPU

 

553-300

 

On duty I RSPAB

 

160

 

On duty Area Varna 

 

659-112

 

On duty VO

 

552-090

 

 


Page read 7265 times


Print the article Print the article


Information

Official Mladost residential complex web site


Call us
      tel.gif
052/820 871
052/820 784
Gallery

Mladost area

Corruption signals
cash.jpg
Write to us:
Area map
kartavarna1small.jpg
Extra Free Box 7

Extra Free Box 8

^ Top ^